Skip To Main Content

CIHS Bus Route

ROUTE/CI-1 BUS # 32 Driver: Joe Navarro

COUNTRY RUN / PT. MUGU

LEAVE CIHS

NO AM

3:38 PM

LEAVE TRANSPORTATION

7:00 AM

NO PM

3619 LAGUNA RD/PLEASANT VALLEY RD

7:16 AM

4:23 PM

915 S. WOLFF RD

7:20 AM

4:25 PM

SPARROW RD/MAIN RD (POINT MUGU)

7:37 AM

3:57 PM

SPARROW RD/TARTER DR (POINT MUGU)

7:40 AM

4:00 PM

MUGU RD/LARK DR (POINT MUGU)

7:45 AM

4:05 PM

MAULHARDT RD/FONTANA DR

7:56 AM

4:17 PM

ARRIVE CIHS

8:08 AM

NO PM

ARRIVE TRANSPORTATION

NO AM

4:40 PM

 

ROUTE/CI-2 BUS # 27 Driver: Raul Bravo

BROOME RANCH / PT. MUGU

LEAVE CIHS

NO AM

3:38 PM

LEAVE TRANSPORTATION

7:00 AM

NO PM

NAUMAN RD/PIDDUCK RD

7:16 AM

3:50 PM

BROOME RANCH (LAGUNA PEAK ACCESS RD)

7:24 PM

4:00 PM

SPARROW RD/REGULUS DR (POINT MUGU)

7:36 PM

4:12 PM

DUFAU RD

7:47 PM

4:23 PM

ARRIVE TO CIHS

8:08 AM

NO PM

ARRIVE TRANSPORTATION

NO AM

4:40 PM